มีบริการอุปกรณ์สำรองระหว่างซ่อมและ Onsite Services ตลอด 24 ชั่วโมง 365 วัน (ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม คลิก...)

Cisco SFP Transceivers | SFP-10G-LRM= SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 10 Gigablt Ethernet, MMF, SMF, 220m Distance

SKU: SFP-10G-LRM=
Band: Cisco
Type: SFP Transceiver Modules
Model: SFP Transceivers
Part Number: SFP-10G-LRM=
Features: SMF Single-Mode
Detail:
SFP-10G-LRM= | SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 10 Gigablt Ethernet, MMF, SMF, 220m Distance
฿23,900.00 Exclude VAT.
Cisco
รายละเอียดสินค้า
รายละเอียด

SFP+ port cabling specifications

Cisco SFP+

Wavelength (nm)

Cable Type

Core Size (Microns)

Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)***

Cable Distance*

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-Sa

Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X

850

MMF

62.5

62.5

50.0

50.0

50.0

50.0

160 (FDDI)

200 (OM1)

400

500 (OM2)

2000 (OM3)

4700 (OM4)

26m

33m

66m

82m

300m

400m

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM

1310

MMF

SMF

62.5

50.0

50.0

G.652

500

400

500

-

220m

100m

220m

300m

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-Sa

Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X

1310

SMF

G.652

-

10km

Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S****a

Cisco SFP-10G-ER****

1550

SMF

G.652

-

40km**

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S*****a

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR*****

1550

SMF

G.652

-

80km

Cisco FET-10G

850

MMF

50.0

50.0

50.0

500 (OM2)

2000 (OM3)

4700 (OM4)

25m

100m

100m

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I

1330

SMF

G.652

-

10km

Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I

1270

SMF

G.652

-

10km

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I******

1330

SMF

G.652

-

40km

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I******

1270

SMF

G.652

-

40km

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M

-

Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly

-

-

1m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M

-

Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly

-

-

1.5m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M

-

Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly

-

-

2m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M

-

Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly

-

-

2.5m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M

-

Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly

-

-

3m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M

-

Twinax cable, passive, 24AWG cable assembly

-

-

5m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M

-

Twinax cable, active, 30 AWG cable assembly

-

-

7m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

-

Twinax cable, active, 28 AWG cable assembly

-

-

10m

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M

-

Active Optical Cable assembly

-

-

1m

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M

-

Active Optical Cable assembly

-

-

2m

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M

-

Active Optical Cable assembly

-

-

3m

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M

-

Active Optical Cable assembly

-

-

5m

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M

-

Active Optical Cable assembly

-

-

7m

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M

-

Active Optical Cable assembly

-

-

10m

 

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ประเภท SFP Transceiver Modules
Model SFP Transceivers
License / Features SMF Single-Mode
รีวิวสินค้า
เขียนรีวิวสินค้าของคุณเอง
คุณกำลังรีวิว: Cisco SFP Transceivers | SFP-10G-LRM= SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 10 Gigablt Ethernet, MMF, SMF, 220m Distance
คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *
  1 ดาว 2 ดาว 3 ดาว 4 ดาว 5 ดาว
บริการ
ราคา