มีบริการอุปกรณ์สำรองระหว่างซ่อมและ Onsite Services ตลอด 24 ชั่วโมง 365 วัน (ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม คลิก...)

Cisco SFP Transceivers | GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 550m Distance

SKU: GLC-SX-MMD=
Band: Cisco
Type: SFP Transceiver Modules
Model: SFP Transceivers
Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD=
Features: MMF Multi-Mode
Detail:

GLC-SX-MMD= | SFP 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 550m Distance

฿7,900.00 Exclude VAT.
Cisco
.
เขียนรีวิวสินค้าของคุณเอง
คุณกำลังรีวิว: Cisco SFP Transceivers | GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000BASE-SX, MMF, 550m Distance
คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *
  1 ดาว 2 ดาว 3 ดาว 4 ดาว 5 ดาว
บริการ
ราคา
รายละเอียดสินค้า
รายละเอียด
1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ประเภท SFP Transceiver Modules
Model SFP Transceivers
License / Features MMF Multi-Mode