มีบริการอุปกรณ์สำรองระหว่างซ่อมและ Onsite Services ตลอด 24 ชั่วโมง 365 วัน (ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม คลิก...)

Cisco SFP Transceivers | GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD SFP 1000BASE-LH, SMF, 10km Distance

SKU: GLC-LH-SMD=
Band: Cisco
Type: SFP Transceiver Modules
Model: SFP Transceivers
Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD=
Features: SMF Single-Mode
Detail:

GLC-LH-SMD= | GLC-LH-SMD SFP 1000BASE-LH, SMF, 10km Distance

฿14,500.00 Exclude VAT.
Cisco
รายละเอียดสินค้า
รายละเอียด
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any multimode fibers. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable. For details on this implementation, refer to

ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม
ประเภท SFP Transceiver Modules
Model SFP Transceivers
License / Features SMF Single-Mode
รีวิวสินค้า
เขียนรีวิวสินค้าของคุณเอง
คุณกำลังรีวิว: Cisco SFP Transceivers | GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD SFP 1000BASE-LH, SMF, 10km Distance
คุณจะให้คะแนนสินค้านี้อย่างไร? *
  1 ดาว 2 ดาว 3 ดาว 4 ดาว 5 ดาว
บริการ
ราคา